?

Log in

 
 
12 January 2007 @ 05:01 pm
ICONS!  
[ 01-07 ] Stock
[ 08-14 ] Ashley Tisdale 
[ 15-35 ] Hilary Duff

Teasers:
       

 
1234
567
 


891011
121314


15161718
19202122
23242526
27282930
31323334
35


- Comments and Credits are love
- Icons are not bases.

Like it? Watch walkinthesun_x
 
 
Current Mood: coldcold
 
 
 
Mindyarliddian on January 12th, 2007 10:20 am (UTC)
I absolutely love your stock icons. Especially the first cupcake one. =D
♥ KIM: hilary duff. heavenradical_teen on January 12th, 2007 10:41 am (UTC)
ohh thank you! :)
Jess: pyro ;; don't save us from the flameshazy_crazy on January 12th, 2007 11:44 am (UTC)
I really like #5 and 6. But all of them are lovely! =)
♥ KIM: mcflyradical_teen on January 12th, 2007 03:18 pm (UTC)
thank you! I love #6 too! LOL
ex_hermyown on January 12th, 2007 07:37 pm (UTC)
These are all really great, Kim. ♥ I especially love the stock icons. Mmm. Cupcakes. I think I may take some! Will credit when I use.
♥ KIM: hilary duff. heavenradical_teen on January 13th, 2007 02:35 am (UTC)
hmm then i should make more stock ones then! haha thank you
soccerdiva12soccerdiva12 on January 12th, 2007 08:07 pm (UTC)
cute icons
♥ KIM: choradical_teen on January 13th, 2007 02:53 am (UTC)
thank you
MATERALMEN ='S ROB & HILARYthelifeofrob on January 12th, 2007 10:27 pm (UTC)
These are really beautiful & i snagged # 26...
♥ KIM: emma watson.heavenradical_teen on January 13th, 2007 02:53 am (UTC)
awesome yay! :)
mexorican4life: hilary duffmexorican4life on January 12th, 2007 11:09 pm (UTC)
beutiful job! snagged the last hilary duff icon! will credit when used
♥ KIM: hilary duff. heavenradical_teen on January 13th, 2007 02:54 am (UTC)
thank you i really liked the last one too actually ♥